Kongressombud 2018

Här är listan över ombud till Fastighets kongress 2018.

Region Nord

Ombud, Avdelning

Ing-Marie Dahlqvist, Älvkarleby
Torny Lycke, Norra Dalarna
Bengt Andersson, Borlänge
Mats Hansson, Avesta
Jan Persson, Ludvika
Carina Nilsson, Gävle
Viktoria Demircan, Söderhamn
Bo Engström, Hudiksvall
Anette Sörell, Timrå
Yvonne Mårtensson, Sundsvall
Per-Olof Timan, Höga Kusten
Olga Back, Örnsköldsvik
Jonas Nordin, Jämtland
Sven-Åke Pennling, Vilhelmina
Charlotta Eriksson, Umeå
Irene Lindström, Skellefteå
Emil Haapala, Gällivare
Monika Enström, Luleå
Carina Eriksson, Piteå
Lars Wårstedt, Haparanda
Pär Flygare, Kiruna

Region Ost

Ombud, Avdelning

Sari Svensk,Järfälla
Pagona Petrou, Huddinge
Curt Öhrström, Södertörn
Ingrida Valta, Täby
Dragan Paunovic, Sollentuna
Nasa Nimat Khalil Kazkoz, Södertälje
Johnny Johansson, Skärgården
Alex Santibanez Vargas, Sundbyberg
Benita Åkerback, Roslagen
José Velez Diaz, Arlanda
Per Stenquist, Tierp
Mari Forslund, Enköping
Ylva Bendelin, Gotland
Moayed Motallebi, Hallunda
Silvio Siles Barrientos, Bandhagen
Juhani Einar Juvonen, Farsta
Danijela Jevremovic, Hägersten
Mahjoub Jebali, Hässelby
Abdu Ibrahim Nuru, Johanneshov
Samuel Alejandro Ortiz Ger, Kista
Panagiotis Gadis, Skärholmen
Goitum Hagos, Spånga
Mina Hanna, Västerort
Esagh Najmeddin, Stockholm City
Helena Lövgren, Uppsala Östra
Kim Nilsson, Heby
Robert Hansson, Uppsala Västra

Region Tvärs

Ombud, Avdelning

Lars Åke Andersson, Nyköping
Anna Pettersson, Katrineholm
Majlen Holmquist, Eskilstuna
Kenneth Johansson, Linköping
Safet Silova, Norrköping
Britt-Louise Wetterhall, Motala
Ellinor Karlsson, Mjölby
Anders Wiklund, Karlstad
Malin Palm, Kristinehamn
Abdul Hanan Ibrahim, Hällefors
Veronica Boström, Örebro
Anmar Husein, Karlskoga
Christer Linderoth, Hallstahammar
Frida Cederborg, Västerås
Jeanette Cervin, Sala
Mattias Uhr, Köping

Region Väst

Ombud, Avdelning

Peter Berglund, Jönköping
Rose-Marie Fredriksson, Nässjö
Peter Sjöberg, Värnamo
Jonas Kenneth Gerardo Lindberg, Tranås
Victoria Björkman, Halmstad
Titti Ahvander, Falkenberg
Bo Gustafsson, Varberg
Toni Georgiev, Kungsbacka
Ronny Rohdin, Stenungsund
Leila Jacobsson, Mölndal
Peter Hall, Kungälv
Arielle Larsson, Lysekil
Emil Isenheim, Uddevalla
José Paiz Vasquez, Strömstad
Michael Dalerstedt, Trollhättan
Jenny Parmstrand, Borås
Anders Hög, Åmål
Owe Andersson, Mariestad
Annica Falck, Skövde
David Sjörén, Falköping
Kadega Abdallah, Göteborg Angered
Camilla Claesson, Göteborg Centrum
Maria Fotinopoulou, Göteborg Hisingen
Maria Angeles Jernberg, Göteborg Hisingsbacka
Leif Persson, Göteborg Väster
Marija Djuric, Göteborg Öster

Region Syd

Ombud, Avdelning

Jane Lundh, Växjö
Joakim Öjvind Olofsson, Hässleholm
Christian Andersen, Ljungby
Staffan Svensson, Oskarshamn
Jesper Zettergren, Västervik
Stefan Karlsson, Karlskrona
Ewe Nilsson, Lund
Etem Gegic, Landskrona
Slavisa Nikolic, Helsingborg
Eva Bengtsson, Eslöv
Anita Göransson, Ystad
Timo Närhi, Trelleborg
Per Mårtensson, Kristianstad
Sergio Freddy Laguna Echeveste, Malmö Centrum
Senad Halimovic, Malmö Syd

Ombud i bokstavsordning efter förnamn

Ombud, Avdelning

Abdu Ibrahim Nuru Johanneshov
Abdul Hanan Ibrahim Hällefors
Alex Santibanez Vargas Sundbyberg
Anders Hög Åmål
Anders Wiklund Karlstad
Anette Sörell Timrå
Angeles Jernberg Göteborg Hisingsbacka
Anita Göransson Ystad
Anmar Husein Karlskoga
Anna Pettersson Katrineholm
Annica Falck Skövde
Arielle Larsson Lysekil
Bengt Andersson Borlänge
Benita Åkerback Roslagen
Bo Engström Hudiksvall
Bo Gustafsson Varberg
Britt-Louise Wetterhall Motala
Camilla Claesson Göteborg Centrum
Carina Eriksson Piteå
Carina Nilsson Gävle
Charlotta Eriksson Umeå
Christer Linderoth Hallstahammar
Christian Andersen Ljungby
Curt Öhrström Södertörn
Danijela Jevremovic Hägersten
David Sjörén Falköping
Dragan Paunovic Sollentuna
Ellinor Karlsson Mjölby
Emil Haapala Gällivare
Emil Isenheim Uddevalla
Esagh Najmeddin Stockholm City
Etem Gegic Landskrona
Eva Bengtsson Eslöv
Ewe Nilsson Lund
Frida Cederborg Västerås
Frida Edvardsson Linköping
Goitum Hagos Spånga
Helena Lövgren Uppsala Östra
Ing-Marie Dahlqvist Älvkarleby
Ingrida Valta Täby
Irene Lindström Skellefteå
Jan Persson Ludvika
Jane Lundh Växjö
Jeanette Cervin Sala
Jenny Parmstrand Borås
Jesper Zettergren Västervik
Joakim Öjvind Olofsson Hässleholm
Johnny Johansson Skärgården
Jonas Kenneth Gerardo Lindberg Tranås
Jonas Nordin Jämtland
José Paiz Vasquez Strömstad
José Velez Diaz Arlanda
Juhani Einar Juvonen Farsta
Kadega Abdallah Göteborg Angered
Kim Nilsson Heby
Lars Wårstedt Haparanda
Lars Åke Andersson Nyköping
Leif Persson Göteborg Väster
Leila Jacobsson Mölndal
Mahjoub Jebali Hässelby
Majlen Holmquist Eskilstuna
Malin Palm Kristinehamn
Mari Forslund Enköping
Maria Fotinopoulou Göteborg Hisingen
Marija Djuric Göteborg Öster
Mats Hansson Avesta
Mattias Uhr Köping
Michael Dalerstedt Trollhättan
Mina Hanna Västerort
Moayed Motallebi Hallunda
Monika Enström Luleå
Nasa Nimat Khalil Kazkoz Södertälje
Olga Back Örnsköldsvik
Owe Andersson Mariestad
Pagona Petrou Huddinge
Panagiotis Gadis Skärholmen
Per Mårtensson Kristianstad
Per Stenquist Tierp
Per-Olof Timan Höga Kusten
Peter Berglund Jönköping
Peter Hall Kungälv
Peter Sjöberg Värnamo
Pär Flygare Kiruna
Robert Hansson Uppsala Västra
Ronny Rohdin Stenungsund
Rose-Marie Fredriksson Nässjö
Safet Silova Norrköping
Samuel Alejandro Ortiz Ger Kista
Sari Svensk Järfälla
Senad Halimovic Malmö Syd
Sergio Freddy Laguna Echeveste Malmö Centrum
Silvio Siles Barrientos Bandhagen
Slavisa Nikolic Helsingborg
Staffan Svensson Oskarshamn
Stefan Karlsson Karlskrona
Sven-Åke Pennling Vilhelmina
Timo Närhi Trelleborg
Titti Ahvander Falkenberg
Toni Georgiev Kungsbacka
Torny Lycke Norra Dalarna
Veronica Boström Örebro
Victoria Björkman Halmstad
Viktoria Demircan Söderhamn
Ylva Bendelin Gotland
Yvonne Mårtensson Sundsvall

Bli medlem i Fastighets

Granskad: